Königreich Preußen |
Provinz Preußen – Regierungsbezirk Königsberg |
1 | Memel, Heydekrug | Helmuth Karl Bernhard von Moltke | KP | |
2 | Labiau, Wehlau | Friedrich Fernow | NLP | |
3 | Königsberg-Stadt | Julius Dickert | DFP | |
4 | Fischhausen, Königsberg-Land | Alfred Siegfried | NLP | |
5 | Heiligenbeil, Preußisch-Eylau | Otto Lobach | NLP | |
6 | Braunsberg, Heilsberg | Anton Pohlmann | Zentrum | |
7 | Preußisch-Holland, Mohrungen | Wilhelm von Minnigerode | KP | |
8 | Osterode i. Opr., Neidenburg | Carl Donath | DFP | |
9 | Allenstein, Rößel | Rudolph Borowski | Zentrum | |
10 | Rastenburg, Friedland, Gerdauen | Johannes Neumann | NLP | |
Provinz Preußen – Regierungsbezirk Gumbinnen |
1 | Tilsit, Niederung | Adolf Bernhardi | DFP | |
2 | Ragnit, Pillkallen | Wilhelm Francke | DFP | |
3 | Gumbinnen, Insterburg | Konstanz von Saucken-Julienfelde | DFP | |
4 | Stallupönen, Goldap, Darkehmen | Ludolf Parisius | DFP | |
5 | Angerburg, Lötzen | Kurt von Saucken-Tarputschen | DFP | |
6 | Oletzko, Lyck, Johannisburg | Robert Viktor von Puttkamer | KP | |
7 | Sensburg, Ortelsburg | Leopold von Hoverbeck | DFP | |
Provinz Preußen – Regierungsbezirk Danzig |
1 | Marienburg, Elbing | Wilhelm von Brauchitsch | KP | |
2 | Danzig Land | Wilhelm Albrecht | NLP | |
3 | Danzig Stadt | Heinrich Rickert | NLP | |
4 | Neustadt (Westpr.), Putzig, Karthaus | Leo von Rybinski | Pole | |
5 | Berent, Preußisch Stargard, Dirschau | Michael von Kalkstein | Pole | |
Provinz Preußen – Regierungsbezirk Marienwerder |
1 | Marienwerder, Stuhm | Leopold von Winter | NLP | |
2 | Rosenberg (Westpr.), Löbau | Rodrigo zu Dohna-Finckenstein | KP | |
3 | Graudenz, Strasburg (Westpr.) | Hugo Bieler | NLP | |
4 | Thorn, Kulm, Briesen | Friedrich Meyer | NLP | |
5 | Schwetz | Erasmus von Parczewski | Pole | |
6 | Konitz, Tuchel | Anton von Donimirski | Pole | |
7 | Schlochau, Flatow | Botho Heinrich zu Eulenburg | KP | |
8 | Deutsch-Krone | Friedrich Lehr | NLP | |
Berlin |
1 | Alt-Berlin, Cölln, Friedrichswerder, Dorotheenstadt, Friedrichstadt-Nord | Adolf Hagen | DFP | |
2 | Schöneberger Vorstadt, Friedrichsvorstadt, Tempelhofer Vorstadt, Friedrichstadt-Süd | Moritz Klotz | DFP | |
3 | Luisenstadt diesseits des Kanals, Neu-Cölln | Carl Herz | DFP | |
4 | Luisenstadt jenseits des Kanals, Stralauer Vorstadt, Königsstadt-Ost | Gustav Eberty | DFP | |
5 | Spandauer Vorstadt, Friedrich-Wilhelm-Stadt, Königsstadt-West | Franz Duncker | DFP | |
6 | Wedding, Gesundbrunnen, Moabit, Oranienburger Vorstadt, Rosenthaler Vorstadt | Edward Banks | DFP | |
Provinz Brandenburg – Regierungsbezirk Potsdam |
1 | Westprignitz | Gustav von Jagow | KP | |
2 | Ostprignitz | Hermann Rasche | NLP | |
3 | Ruppin, Templin | Adolf von Arnim-Boitzenburg | DRP | |
4 | Prenzlau, Angermünde | Oskar von Arnim-Kröchlendorff | DRP | |
5 | Oberbarnim | Edwin von Hacke | NLP | |
6 | Niederbarnim, Lichtenberg | Ulrich von Saint-Paul-Illaire | DRP | |
7 | Potsdam, Osthavelland, Spandau | Emanuel Wulfshein | NLP | |
8 | Brandenburg an der Havel, Westhavelland | August Hausmann | DFP | |
9 | Zauch-Belzig, Jüterbog-Luckenwalde | Fritz von Diederichs | NLP | |
10 | Teltow, Beeskow-Storkow | Adolf Kiepert | NLP | |
Provinz Brandenburg – Regierungsbezirk Frankfurt |
1 | Arnswalde, Friedeberg | Alexander Dann | NLP | |
2 | Landsberg (Warthe), Soldin | Theodor Jacobs | NLP | |
3 | Königsberg (Neumark) | Hugo Schroeder | NLP | |
4 | Frankfurt (Oder), Lebus | Eduard von Simson | NLP | |
5 | Oststernberg, Weststernberg | Karl von Waldow und Reitzenstein | KP | |
6 | Züllichau-Schwiebus, Crossen | Otto Uhden | KP | |
7 | Guben, Lübben | Rudolph Schulz | NLP | |
8 | Sorau, Forst | Henning von Puttkamer | NLP | |
9 | Cottbus, Spremberg | Georg Schacht | NLP | |
10 | Calau, Luckau | Eduard Zimmermann | DFP | |
Provinz Pommern – Regierungsbezirk Stettin |
1 | Demmin, Anklam | Helmuth von Maltzahn | KP | |
2 | Ueckermünde, Usedom-Wollin | Heinrich Dohrn | NLP | |
3 | Randow, Greifenhagen | Victor Kolbe | NLP | |
4 | Stettin | Carl Theodor Schmidt | DFP | |
5 | Pyritz, Saatzig | Wilhelm von Schöning | KP | |
6 | Naugard, Regenwalde | Friedrich Wilhelm von Flügge | KP | |
7 | Greifenberg, Kammin | Carl von Woedtke | KP | |
Provinz Pommern – Regierungsbezirk Köslin |
1 | Stolp, Lauenburg in Pommern | Carl Friedrich von Denzin | KP | |
2 | Bütow, Rummelsburg, Schlawe | Waldemar von Puttkamer-Kolziglow | KP | |
3 | Köslin, Kolberg-Körlin, Bublitz | August von Gerlach | KP | |
4 | Belgard, Schivelbein, Dramburg | Conrad von Kleist | KP | |
5 | Neustettin | Heinrich Leonhard von Arnim-Heinrichsdorf | KP | |
Provinz Pommern – Regierungsbezirk Stralsund |
1 | Rügen, Stralsund, Franzburg | Friedrich von Behr | DRP | |
2 | Greifswald, Grimmen | Hermann von Vahl | NLP | |
Provinz Posen – Regierungsbezirk Posen |
1 | Posen | Władysław Niegolewski | Pole | |
2 | Samter, Birnbaum, Obornik, Schwerin (Warthe) | Ludwig Zietkiewicz | Pole | |
3 | Meseritz, Bomst | Hans Wilhelm von Unruhe-Bomst | DRP | |
4 | Buk, Schmiegel, Kosten | Joseph von Zoltowski | Pole | |
5 | Kröben | Roman Prinz Czartoryski | Pole | |
6 | Fraustadt, Lissa | Maximilian von Puttkamer | NLP | |
7 | Schrimm, Schroda | Eustachius von Rogalinski | Pole | |
8 | Wreschen, Pleschen, Jarotschin | Wladislaw von Taczanowski | Pole | |
9 | Krotoschin, Koschmin | Eduard Kegel | Pole | |
10 | Adelnau, Schildberg, Ostrowo, Kempen in Posen | Ferdinand von Radziwill | Pole | |
Provinz Posen – Regierungsbezirk Bromberg |
1 | Czarnikau, Filehne, Kolmar in Posen | Leberecht von Klitzing | KP | |
2 | Wirsitz, Schubin, Znin | Theodor von Bethmann Hollweg | NLP | |
3 | Bromberg | Oskar Wehr | NLP | |
4 | Inowrazlaw, Mogilno, Strelno | Thomas von Kozlowski | Pole | |
5 | Gnesen, Wongrowitz, Witkowo | Joseph von Choslowsky | Pole | |
Provinz Schlesien – Regierungsbezirk Breslau |
1 | Guhrau, Steinau, Wohlau | Benno Schulze | NLP | |
2 | Militsch, Trebnitz | August von Maltzan | DRP | |
3 | Groß Wartenberg, Oels | Wilhelm von Kardorff | DRP | |
4 | Namslau, Brieg | Anton Leopold Allnoch | DFP | |
5 | Ohlau, Strehlen, Nimptsch | Fred von Frankenberg-Ludwigsdorf | DRP | |
6 | Breslau-Ost | Julius von Kirchmann | DFP | |
7 | Breslau-West | Franz Ziegler | DFP | |
8 | Neumarkt, Breslau-Land | Victor I. Herzog von Ratibor | DRP | |
9 | Striegau, Schweidnitz | Karl von Pückler-Burghauß | KP | |
10 | Waldenburg | Hans von Pleß | DRP | |
11 | Reichenbach, Neurode | Egmont Websky | NLP | |
12 | Glatz, Habelschwerdt | Robert von Ludwig | Zentrum | |
13 | Frankenstein, Münsterberg | Johann von Harbuval-Chamaré-Stolz | Zentrum | |
Provinz Schlesien – Regierungsbezirk Oppeln |
1 | Kreuzburg, Rosenberg O.S. | Eduard Georg von Bethusy-Huc | DRP | |
2 | Oppeln | Franz von Ballestrem | Zentrum | |
3 | Groß Strehlitz, Kosel | Hugo zu Hohenlohe-Öhringen | DRP | |
4 | Lublinitz, Tost-Gleiwitz | Carl zu Hohenlohe-Ingelfingen | DRP | |
5 | Beuthen, Tarnowitz | Edmund Prinz von Radziwill | Zentrum | |
6 | Kattowitz, Zabrze | Ludwig Richard Edler | Zentrum | |
7 | Pleß, Rybnik | Eduard Müller | Zentrum | |
8 | Ratibor | Karl Fürst Lichnowsky | DRP | |
9 | Leobschütz | Julius Cäsar von Nayhauß-Cormons | Zentrum | |
10 | Neustadt O.S. | Friedrich zu Stolberg-Stolberg | Zentrum | |
11 | Falkenberg O.S., Grottkau | Friedrich von Praschma | Zentrum | |
12 | Neisse | Albert Horn | Zentrum | |
Provinz Schlesien – Regierungsbezirk Liegnitz |
1 | Grünberg, Freystadt | Karl zu Carolath-Beuthen | DRP | |
2 | Sagan, Sprottau | Ludwig von Rönne | NLP | |
3 | Glogau | Karl Braun (Politiker, 1822) | NLP | |
4 | Lüben, Bunzlau | Adalbert Falk | fraktionslos liberal | |
5 | Löwenberg | Karl Leopold Michaelis | NLP | |
6 | Liegnitz, Goldberg-Haynau | Ludwig Jacobi | NLP | |
7 | Landeshut, Jauer, Bolkenhain | Rudolf von Gneist | NLP | |
8 | Schönau, Hirschberg | Johann Louis Tellkampf | NLP | |
9 | Görlitz, Lauban | Louis Müller | DFP | |
10 | Rothenburg (Oberlausitz), Hoyerswerda | Otto Theodor von Seydewitz | KP | |
Provinz Sachsen – Regierungsbezirk Magdeburg |
1 | Salzwedel, Gardelegen | Friedrich Kapp | NLP | |
2 | Stendal, Osterburg | Hugo Thiel | NLP | |
3 | Jerichow I, Jerichow II | Gustav von Bonin | LRP | |
4 | Magdeburg | Hans Victor von Unruh | NLP | |
5 | Neuhaldensleben, Wolmirstedt | Max von Forckenbeck | NLP | |
6 | Wanzleben | Robert von Benda | NLP | |
7 | Aschersleben, Quedlinburg, Calbe an der Saale | Adolph von Dietze | DRP | |
8 | Halberstadt, Oschersleben, Wernigerode | August von Bernuth | fraktionslos liberal | |
Provinz Sachsen – Regierungsbezirk Merseburg |
1 | Liebenwerda, Torgau | Bernhard Grobe | NLP | |
2 | Schweinitz, Wittenberg | Georg von Siemens | NLP | |
3 | Bitterfeld, Delitzsch | Carl Gustav Thilo | DRP | |
4 | Halle (Saale), Saalkreis | Wilhelm Spielberg | DFP | |
5 | Mansfelder Seekreis, Mansfelder Gebirgskreis | Anton Sombart | NLP | |
6 | Sangerhausen, Eckartsberga | Hermann Jüngken | NLP | |
7 | Querfurt, Merseburg | Johannes Moritz Wölfel | NLP | |
8 | Naumburg, Weißenfels, Zeitz | Otto Rohland | DFP | |
Provinz Sachsen – Regierungsbezirk Erfurt |
1 | Nordhausen, Hohenstein | Ludwig Albert Jaeger | NLP | |
2 | Heiligenstadt, Worbis | Eduard Strecker | Zentrum | |
3 | Mühlhausen, Langensalza, Weißensee | Karl Rudolf Friedenthal | DRP | |
4 | Erfurt, Schleusingen, Ziegenrück | Robert Lucius | DRP | |
Provinz Schleswig-Holstein |
1 | Hadersleben, Sonderburg | Hans Krüger | Däne | |
2 | Apenrade, Flensburg | Paul Hinschius | NLP | |
3 | Schleswig, Eckernförde | Christian Adolf Wallichs | NLP | |
4 | Tondern, Husum, Eiderstedt | Hans Heinrich Wachs | NLP | |
5 | Dithmarschen, Steinburg | Karl Lorentzen | DFP | |
6 | Pinneberg, Segeberg | Georg Beseler | NLP | |
7 | Kiel, Rendsburg | Albert Hänel | DFP | |
8 | Altona, Stormarn | Wilhelm Hasenclever | ADAV | |
9 | Oldenburg in Holstein, Plön | Otto Reimer | ADAV | |
10 | Herzogtum Lauenburg | Richard Krieger | NLP | |
Provinz Hannover |
1 | Emden, Norden, Weener | Wilhelm von Freeden | NLP | |
2 | Aurich, Wittmund, Leer | Edo Peterssen | NLP | |
3 | Meppen, Lingen, Bentheim, Aschendorf, Hümmling | Ludwig Windthorst | Zentrum | |
4 | Osnabrück, Bersenbrück, Iburg | Gustav Struckmann | NLP | |
5 | Melle, Diepholz, Wittlage, Sulingen, Stolzenau | Johannes Struckmann | NLP | |
6 | Syke, Verden | Diedrich Precht | NLP | |
7 | Nienburg, Neustadt am Rübenberge, Fallingbostel | Carl Ferdinand Nieper | DHP | |
8 | Hannover | Heinrich Ewald | DHP | |
9 | Hameln, Linden, Springe | August Brande | NLP | |
10 | Hildesheim, Marienburg, Alfeld (Leine), Gronau | Hermann Roemer | NLP | |
11 | Einbeck, Northeim, Osterode am Harz, Uslar | Siegfried Wilhelm Albrecht | NLP | |
12 | Göttingen, Duderstadt, Münden | Reinhard von Adelebsen | DHP | |
13 | Goslar, Zellerfeld, Ilfeld | Otto zu Stolberg-Wernigerode | DRP | |
14 | Gifhorn, Celle, Peine, Burgdorf | Carl Haarmann | NLP | |
15 | Lüchow, Uelzen, Dannenberg, Bleckede | Otto von Grote | DHP | |
16 | Lüneburg, Soltau, Winsen (Luhe) | Erich von Reden | NLP | |
17 | Harburg, Rotenburg in Hannover, Zeven | August Grumbrecht | NLP | |
18 | Stade, Geestemünde, Bremervörde, Osterholz | Wilhelm Laporte | NLP | |
19 | Neuhaus (Oste), Hadeln, Lehe, Kehdingen, Jork | Rudolf von Bennigsen | NLP | |
Provinz Westfalen – Regierungsbezirk Münster |
1 | Tecklenburg, Steinfurt, Ahaus | Hermann von Mallinckrodt | Zentrum | |
2 | Münster, Coesfeld | Clemens Heereman von Zuydwyck | Zentrum | |
3 | Borken, Recklinghausen | Max von Landsberg-Velen | Zentrum | |
4 | Lüdinghausen, Beckum, Warendorf | Ignatz von Landsberg-Velen und Steinfurt | Zentrum | |
Provinz Westfalen – Regierungsbezirk Minden |
1 | Minden, Lübbecke | August von Etzel | NLP | |
2 | Herford, Halle (Westfalen) | Rudolf von Borries | NLP | |
3 | Bielefeld, Wiedenbrück | Julius Kisker | DFP | |
4 | Paderborn, Büren | Hermann von und zu Brenken | Zentrum | |
5 | Höxter, Warburg | Carl von Wendt-Papenhausen | Zentrum | |
Provinz Westfalen – Regierungsbezirk Arnsberg |
1 | Wittgenstein, Siegen, Biedenkopf | Heinrich von Achenbach | DRP | |
2 | Olpe, Arnsberg, Meschede | Peter Reichensperger | Zentrum | |
3 | Altena, Iserlohn, Lüdenscheid | Heinrich Kreutz | DFP | |
4 | Hagen, Schwelm, Witten | Eugen Richter | DFP | |
5 | Bochum, Gelsenkirchen, Hattingen, Herne | Wilhelm Loewe | DFP | |
6 | Dortmund, Hörde | Louis Constanz Berger | DFP | |
7 | Hamm, Soest | Florens von Bockum-Dolffs | fraktionslos liberal | |
8 | Lippstadt, Brilon | Theodor Schroeder | Zentrum | |
Provinz Hessen-Nassau – Regierungsbezirk Wiesbaden |
1 | Obertaunus, Höchst, Usingen | Adolf Brüning | NLP | |
2 | Wiesbaden, Rheingau, Untertaunus | Hermann Schulze-Delitzsch | DFP | |
3 | St. Goarshausen, Unterwesterwald | Ernst Lieber | Zentrum | |
4 | Limburg, Oberlahnkreis, Unterlahnkreis | Johannes Knapp | DFP | |
5 | Dillkreis, Oberwesterwald | Georg Thilenius | NLP | |
6 | Frankfurt am Main | Leopold Sonnemann | DtVP | |
Provinz Hessen-Nassau – Regierungsbezirk Kassel |
1 | Rinteln, Hofgeismar, Wolfhagen | Friedrich Oetker | NLP | |
2 | Kassel, Melsungen | Otto Bähr | NLP | |
3 | Fritzlar, Homberg, Ziegenhain | Wilhelm Wehrenpfennig | NLP | |
4 | Eschwege, Schmalkalden, Witzenhausen | Richard Harnier | NLP | |
5 | Marburg, Frankenberg, Kirchhain | Gottfried Fenner | NLP | |
6 | Hersfeld, Rotenburg (Fulda), Hünfeld | Wilhelm Gleim | NLP | |
7 | Fulda, Schlüchtern, Gersfeld | Franz Herrlein | Zentrum | |
8 | Hanau, Gelnhausen | Hermann Weigel | NLP | |
Rheinprovinz – Regierungsbezirk Köln |
1 | Köln-Stadt | Nicola Philipp Grosman | Zentrum | |
2 | Köln-Land | Friedrich Wilhelm Grosman | Zentrum | |
3 | Bergheim (Erft), Euskirchen | Wilhelm Rudolphi | Zentrum | |
4 | Rheinbach, Bonn | Eugen von Kesseler | Zentrum | |
5 | Siegkreis, Waldbröl | Joseph Lingens | Zentrum | |
6 | Mülheim am Rhein, Gummersbach, Wipperfürth | Constantin Hamm | Zentrum | |
Rheinprovinz – Regierungsbezirk Düsseldorf |
1 | Remscheid, Lennep, Mettmann | Friedrich Techow | NLP | |
2 | Elberfeld, Barmen | Wilhelm Hasselmann | ADAV | |
3 | Solingen | Peter Kloeppel | DFP | |
4 | Düsseldorf | Josef Bernards | Zentrum | |
5 | Essen | Christoph Ernst Friedrich von Forcade de Biaix | Zentrum | |
6 | Duisburg, Mülheim an der Ruhr, Ruhrort, Oberhausen | Johann Friedrich von Schulte | NLP | |
7 | Moers, Rees | Heinrich Grütering | Zentrum | |
8 | Kleve, Geldern | Theodor Ferdinand Ulrich | Zentrum | |
9 | Kempen | Hugo Pfafferott | Zentrum | |
10 | Gladbach | Friedrich von Kehler | Zentrum | |
11 | Krefeld | August Reichensperger | Zentrum | |
12 | Neuss, Grevenbroich | Albert von Thimus | Zentrum | |
Rheinprovinz – Regierungsbezirk Koblenz |
1 | Wetzlar, Altenkirchen | Ludwig von Beughem | NLP | |
2 | Neuwied | Alfred zu Stolberg-Stolberg | Zentrum | |
3 | Koblenz, St. Goar | Karl Friedrich von Savigny | Zentrum | |
4 | Kreuznach, Simmern | Heinrich von Treitschke | NLP | |
5 | Mayen, Ahrweiler | Friedrich Franz Kochann | Zentrum | |
6 | Adenau, Cochem, Zell | Andreas von Grand-Ry | Zentrum | |
Rheinprovinz – Regierungsbezirk Trier |
1 | Daun, Bitburg, Prüm | Johann zu Stolberg-Stolberg | Zentrum | |
2 | Wittlich, Bernkastel | Christian Dieden | Zentrum | |
3 | Trier | Paul Majunke | Zentrum | |
4 | Saarlouis, Merzig, Saarburg | Bartholomäus Haanen | Zentrum | |
5 | Saarbrücken | Georg Bluhme | NLP | |
6 | Ottweiler, St. Wendel, Meisenheim | Carl Ferdinand von Stumm-Halberg | DRP | |
Rheinprovinz – Regierungsbezirk Aachen |
1 | Schleiden, Malmedy, Montjoie | Heinrich Franssen | Zentrum | |
2 | Eupen, Aachen-Land | Adam Bock | Zentrum | |
3 | Aachen-Stadt | Friedrich Baudri | Zentrum | |
4 | Düren, Jülich | Franz Werner von Leykam | Zentrum | |
5 | Geilenkirchen, Heinsberg, Erkelenz | Carl Lucius | Zentrum | |
Hohenzollernsche Lande – Regierungsbezirk Sigmaringen |
1 | Sigmaringen, Hechingen | Adolf von Kleinsorgen | Zentrum | |